Klass K 9

1

Adam Lindén

Sölvesborg

49 49 48 46

192

2

Antoni Abaji

Ringamåla skf

47 46 47 48

188

3

Lina Magnusson

Jämjö

45 45 43 39

172


Klass K 11

1

Niklas Jogmark

Eslövs skg

47 46 47 45

185

2

Joel Brorsson

Ringamåla skf

43 44 48 46

181

3

Elias Petersson

Jämjö

44 43 45 41

173

4

Karl Thorell

Ringamåla skf

31 41 44 43

159


Klass K 13

1

Carl-Magnus Persson

Eringsboda/Backaryd

48 48 47 49

192

1

Mathias Fantenberg

Sölvesborg

49 49 47 47

192

3

Mikael Andersson

Eringsboda/Backaryd

49 48 47 47

191

4

Mattias Jogmark

Eslövs skg

47 48 42 49

186

5

Viktor Sturkman

Jämjö

46 44 46 46

182

6

Simon Magnusson

Jämjö

46 45 44 46

181


Klass K 15

1

Anna Carlsson

Sölvesborg

48 49 49 50

196

2

Maia Telen

Gullabo

48 50 49 48

195

3

Evelina Nilsson

Gammalstorp

49 46 48 49

192

4

Lotta Svensson

Ystad

46 47 48 49

190

4

Erica Petersson

Jämjö

47 49 48 46

190

6

Ebba Karlsson

Ringamåla skf

47 47 46 47

187


Klass K 17

1

Emelie Lindèn

Sölvesborg

49 49 48 49

195

2

Emilia Ohlin

Gammalstorp

48 48 47 48

191

3

Johan Carlsson

Sölvesborg

43 44 46 46

179


Class K M

1

Sten-Åke Andersson

Eringsboda/Backaryd

47 46 43 45

181


Klass K Vet

1

Willy Fohlin

Ringamåla skf

47 47 46 47

187

2

Bengt Karlsson

Kallinge F17

42 47 45 46

180

3

Jan Sabel

Kallinge F17

44 41 46 44

175

4

Stig Nilsson

Karlshamn

44 43 44 33

164


Klass K AL

1

Helena Andersson

Gammalstorp

48 47 47 50

192

2

Matilda Karlsson 

Ringamåla skf

45 48 48 49

190

3

Maria Fohlin

Ringamåla skf

48 46 48 47

189


Klass K BL

1

Thomas Jogmark

Eslövs skg

46 49 47 47

189

2

Christer Olsson

Ringamåla skf

48 47 47 45

187

3

Lars-Göran Kennland

Jämjö

46 45 43 46

180


Klass K EL

1

Johan Yngvesson

Gammalstorp

48 50 50 48

196

2

Martin Andersson

Gammalstorp

50 48 48 49

195

3

Daniel Henriksson

Gammalstorp

49 47 48 46

190


Klass K BS

1

Johan Manneby

Ringamåla skf

46 49 39 28

162

2

Lars-Göran Kennland.

Jämjö

46 44 20 29

139


Klass KVet S

1

Willy Fohlin.

Ringamåla skf

48 44 34 40

166

2

Stig Nilsson.

Karlshamn

46 39 37 41

163

3

Bengt Karlsson.

Kallinge F17

45 44 26 38

153

4

Jan Sabel.

Kallinge F17

46 45 23 32

146


Klass K AS

1

Matilda Karlsson.

Ringamåla skf

46 49 45 44

184

2

Maria Fohlin.

Ringamåla skf

46 48 41 47

182

3

Johan Yngvesson.

Gammalstorp

46 46 44 44

180

3

Daniel Henriksson.

Gammalstorp

45 49 41 45

180

5

Martin Andersson.

Gammalstorp

49 48 35 42

174


 

 

12:41 - 22.05.2010

 

FINALER

 

Stöd final

 

serie 1

Skott 6

Skott 7

Skott 8

Skott 9

 

 

1

Anna Carlsson

52

10,5

10,9

10,5

9,9

Guld

 

2

Maia Telen

51,4

10

9,9

 

 

 

 

3

Carl-Magnus Persson

49,6

9,9

10,2

9,2

 

Brons

 

4

Adam Lindén

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Evelina Nilsson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Mathias Fantenberg

49,6

9,7

10,6

9,3

9,4

Silver

 

7

Mikael Andersson

48,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Erica Petersson

50

9,1

 

 

 

 

 

9

Lotta Svensson

49,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Antoni Abaji

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rem final

 

serie 1

Skott 6

Skott 7

Skott 8

Skott 9

 

 

1

Johan Yngvesson

49,6

9,5

 

 

 

 

 

2

Emelie Lindén

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Martin Andersson

50,3

10,2

9,5

 

 

 

 

4

Helena Andersson

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Emilia Ohlin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Matilda Karlsson

49,1

9,6

10,9

9,9

9,2

Guld

 

7

Daniel Henriksson

49,2

10,8

10,8

9,7

 

Brons

 

8

Maria Fohlin

50,5

10,2

9,6

10,2

8,8

Silver

 

9

Thomas Jogmark

44,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Willy Fohlin

46,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ställning final

 

serie 1

Skott 6

Skott 7

Skott 8

Skott 9

 

 

1

Matilda Karlsson

46,7

7,2

8,6

7,9

 

Brons

 

2

Maria Fohlin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Daniel Henriksson

49,6

6,5

6,1

 

 

 

 

4

Johan Yngvesson

46

8,9

10,1

9,1

9,7

Guld

 

5

Martin Andersson

45,6

10,5

9,6

8,6

8,1

Silver

 

6

Willy Fohlin

43,2

5,3

 

 

 

 

 

7

Stig Nilsson

41,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Johan Manneby

38,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Bengt Karlsson

38,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Jan Sabel

30,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lag tävling

 

 

 

 

Liggande

 

 

 

Ställning

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-torp 2

 

1

 

G-torp 1

 

2

Johan Yngvesson

196

 

 

Johan Yngvesson

180

 

Martin Andersson

195

 

 

Martin Andersson

174

 

Helena Andersson

192

 

 

 

354

 

 

583

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ringamåla 1

 

1

Sölvesborg

 

1

 

Matilda Karlsson

184

 

Anna Carlsson

196

 

 

Maria Fohlin

182

 

Emelie Lindén

195

 

 

 

366

 

Adam Lindén

192

 

 

 

 

 

 

583

 

 

G-torp 1

 

2

 

 

 

 

Johan Yngvesson

180

 

G-torp 1

 

3

 

Martin Andersson

174

 

Evelina Nilsson

192

 

 

 

354

 

Daniel Henriksson

190

 

 

 

 

 

Emilia Ohlin

191

 

 

Ringamåla 2

 

3

 

573

 

 

Johan Manneby

162

 

 

 

 

 

Willy Fohlin

166

 

Ringamåla 1

 

4

 

 

328

 

Matilda Karlsson

190

 

 

 

 

 

Ebba Karlsson

187

 

 

 

 

 

Christer Olsson

187

 

 

 

 

 

 

564

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eslöv

 

5

 

 

 

 

Niklas Jogmark

185

 

 

 

 

 

Mattias Jogmark

186

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Jogmark

189

 

 

 

 

 

 

560

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ringamåla 2

 

6

 

 

 

 

Maria Fohlin

189

 

 

 

 

 

Antoni Abaji

188

 

 

 

 

 

Joel Brorsson

181

 

 

 

 

 

 

558